Product List

(Total 133 Products )
MAIWE′s 1.25G 1x9 optical modules provide a cost effective solution for the general data communication links. The standard 1x9 pin interface simplifies the I/O design for the ...
FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MT8110 fast ethernet media achieves to transfer the Ethernet signal by fiber which can reach to much longer distance.

Capability and feature:
· Standard IEEE802.3 and ...
FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MAIWE′s 1x9 transceivers provide a cost effective solution for the general data communication links. The standard 1x9 pin interface simplifies the I/O design for the system ...
FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MIEN2205
5x10M/100M industrial Ethernet switch

Features
- 10Base-T/100Base-TX adaptive port(full/half duplex), automatic MDI/MDI-X connection.
- full duplex 100Base-FX ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CASP280 SFP module features 155M, single mode, 1310nm, up to 80km distance, and is designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brief introduction
The MWE232-CAN could convert RS232 to Canbus. It could extending RS232 communication distance.

Main Function
· Two wire Canbus, semiduplex; ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MAIWE′s 1.25G 1x9 optical transceiver provides a cost effective solution for the general data communication links. The standard 1x9 pin interface simplifies the I/O design for the ...
FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MAIWE′s compact 1x9 optical transceiver provides a cost effective solution for the general data communication links. The standard 1x9 pin interface simplifies the I/O design for ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MWF501 Double-Ring Self-Healing Serial Converter

Brief introduction
MWF501 converter the RS232 signal or RS485/RS422 signal to the fiber optic ring network. It have a high ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Brief introduction
He MWE232-TTL Convert a RS-232 serial port signal to TTL signal with port-powered. It is a microminiature of dB9/dB9.
Main function
· Particular ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
MWE485-YGM is three sides opto-isolation repeater. It can converter RS485 serial port signal to RS422 signal and extend RS-485/422 network coverage.

Main function
· ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MIEN1203 Ethernet Media Converter is not only a compact 2-port RJ45 to fiber media converter, but also a slim 3-port switch which is an ideal model that would physically fit in ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP Module CASP220 is 155M, 1310nm, single mode, up to 20km, LC connector, and designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers comply ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CASP202,155M SFP transceiver, multimode,1310nm, up to 2km, is designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers comply with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MIEN1203 Ethernet Media Converter is not only a compact 2-port RJ45 to fiber media converter, but also a slim 3-port switch which is an ideal model that would physically fit in ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
CASP440 is a 1.25G SFP optical transeiver, single mode, 1310nm, up to 40m, and designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers comply ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MWE485-C serial converter can convert a RS-232 serial port signal to a two wires semi-duplex RS-485 signal or a four wires fullduplex RS-422 signal.
Main function
· ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
CASP420 SFP Transceiver Module is 1.25G, single mode, 1310nm, 20km, and designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers comply with ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MWE485-A serial converter
It can convert a 3 wires (RX,TX,GND) RS-232 serial port signal to a semiduplex RS-485 signal.
Main function
·Port-powered opto-isolation ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
MIEN2024 series industrial Ethernet switch totally support 24 ports

Characteristic

*Store and forward mode, Backplane bandwidth is 8.8Gbps.
*RJ45 port, 10/100Base auto ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MWE485-E port powered Isolated Converter
It converts a RS-232 serial port signal to two wires semi-duplex RS-485 signals or four-wires full duplex RS-422 signals, with 2500V photo ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
MWE485-TD serial converter

Specifications:
Power Supply: External power supply, DCV/ DC9-30V
Working current: <30mA
Baud rate: 300~115.2Kbps
Communication distance: 1.5Km ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
CASP470 SFP transceiver, 1.25G, single mode, 1550nm, 70km, are designed for operation in Ethernet and Fiber Channel networking equipment. The transceivers comply with ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
MWE485-B industrial serial isolated converter
It can convert a RS-232 serial port signal to a two wires semiduplex RS-485 signal or a four wires fullduplex RS-422 signal, with ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Last Login Date: Mar 26, 2014

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Fiber Transceiver, Industrial Ethernet Switch, Industrial Media Converter, Industrial Serial Converter/Device, Fiber Optic Converter, Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch